Wiener Schale
Silber, ellipsenförmig, Faltzüge, Perlstabrand, floral durchbrochener Dekor, LxB=ca. 40 x 17 cm , Meisterzeichen F. T. = Franz Tauböck, österreichische Amtspunze 1922 - 2001, 386,3, gebraucht Rufpreis EUR 220,--
Specialist: Schätzmeister Gerhard Gafko
08.10.2009 - 15:00
EUR 271.-
- Estimate:
EUR 400.- to EUR 500.-
Wiener Schale
Auction: | SALZBURG: Jewellery, Pocket and Wristwatches |
Date: | 08.10.2009 - 15:00 |
Exhibition: | 23.09. - 08.10.2009 |
** Purchase price incl. buyer's premium and VAT
Lots from other auctions
- Carl Auböck, an ashtray, model number 4565 and a heart paperweight, model number 4848, including a letter opener, Vienna, c. 1955
- Hans Gabriel Jentzsch
- Brillant Saphir Armband